Website Owner: Login to to activate your website.


Need your own Website?
Click Here to get your own website online!


POCAHONTASTRAILFEST.com

 

Instant Classic Trail Race

Age Group Results

March 16, 2013




Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Marathon Men: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Marathon Women: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Shannon   147 50 11 1:40:00 7:38/M
2 Julie Price   347 20 12 1:40:51 7:42/M
3 Jennifer Quarles   146 41 13 1:43:10 7:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Rossi   351 33 1 1:24:40 6:28/M
2 Spencer Bissett   302 31 2 1:29:16 6:49/M
3 jared walbridge   294 34 3 1:31:36 7:00/M
Top

Female 1 to 17

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Baird   189 17 29 1:50:51 8:28/M
Top

Male 1 to 17

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hammel   179 17 9 1:39:27 7:35/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meagan Denman   201 28 24 1:49:51 8:23/M
2 Martha Jones   149 22 25 1:49:52 8:23/M
3 Elizabeth Garner   343 22 62 2:02:38 9:22/M
4 Kathleen Robins   175 26 68 2:04:05 9:28/M
5 Alexandra Levine   320 28 76 2:06:33 9:40/M
6 Sarah Fagre   174 25 79 2:07:03 9:42/M
7 Emily Baird   187 21 82 2:07:41 9:45/M
8 Kourtney Nichols   157 22 93 2:12:12 10:05/M
9 Katherine Martin   269 28 105 2:17:17 10:29/M
10 Alison Helmetsie   336 29 110 2:18:24 10:34/M
11 Jenn Pellegrino   68 28 113 2:20:17 10:43/M
12 Kariann Vander Pol   103 19 120 2:21:07 10:46/M
13 Cassandra Seaman   170 25 126 2:22:41 10:54/M
14 Stacey Newton   202 25 127 2:22:42 10:54/M
15 Elisa Seldon   197 28 129 2:23:01 10:55/M
16 Rachel Decker   112 23 143 2:28:27 11:20/M
17 Rebecca Fenn   49 25 145 2:28:54 11:22/M
18 Melissa Baird   188 21 146 2:29:27 11:25/M
19 Valerie Smith   48 27 147 2:29:39 11:25/M
20 Danielle Bonvini   266 27 179 2:40:20 12:14/M
21 Jennifer Lebron   110 28 204 2:54:26 13:19/M
22 Elizabeth Hand   278 29 219 3:44:01 17:06/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Cole   289 23 5 1:32:38 7:04/M
2 Patrick Shannon   148 18 10 1:39:53 7:37/M
3 Nathan Miller   135 26 14 1:43:23 7:54/M
4 Will Gimbel   304 22 16 1:43:43 7:55/M
5 David Burrell   342 26 21 1:48:49 8:18/M
6 Michael Phibbs   280 28 22 1:48:54 8:19/M
7 Daniel Clifford   80 27 30 1:51:04 8:29/M
8 Galen Halteman   349 23 34 1:51:37 8:31/M
9 Jonathan Dawson   44 29 41 1:55:38 8:50/M
10 Bruno Barbosa   165 26 42 1:56:19 8:53/M
11 Nicholas Ells   186 29 52 1:58:08 9:01/M
12 Jessica Miller   134 26 54 1:58:51 9:04/M
13 Travis Fennessy   247 22 57 2:00:28 9:12/M
14 Alexander Merrick-Tagore   326 24 59 2:01:37 9:17/M
15 Ethan Crockett   178 27 78 2:07:02 9:42/M
16 Elise Glaum   177 25 88 2:10:23 9:57/M
17 Robert Gittleson   298 27 100 2:15:05 10:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauri Llewellyn   332 36 35 1:51:39 8:31/M
2 Michelle Westbay   339 31 44 1:56:32 8:54/M
3 sara maida   340 32 45 1:56:36 8:54/M
4 Marsha Hawkins   243 39 71 2:04:36 9:31/M
5 Amanda Blackmon   321 34 75 2:06:33 9:40/M
6 Liz Kolonay   90 35 96 2:13:25 10:11/M
7 Sarah Michnick   296 36 101 2:15:05 10:19/M
8 Kristin Friedline   259 36 116 2:20:43 10:45/M
9 Heather Jennings   261 36 117 2:20:43 10:45/M
10 Rhonda Burch   11 38 121 2:21:10 10:47/M
11 Catherine VanDyke   219 32 124 2:22:39 10:53/M
12 Jaimee Buckley   221 34 125 2:22:39 10:53/M
13 Tammy Spring   210 34 130 2:23:18 10:56/M
14 jody symula   46 37 131 2:23:18 10:56/M
15 Heather White   346 37 149 2:30:00 11:27/M
16 Stephanie Poley   262 34 151 2:30:26 11:29/M
17 Samantha Layne   138 31 152 2:31:15 11:33/M
18 Devon Long   50 33 158 2:33:15 11:42/M
19 andrea braswell   120 39 172 2:38:18 12:05/M
20 Kimberly Bledsoe   181 38 177 2:40:04 12:13/M
21 Cassie Craze   184 34 178 2:40:05 12:13/M
22 Jessica Jenkins   22 36 180 2:40:21 12:14/M
23 Kim Moore   82 31 188 2:42:46 12:25/M
24 Katy Wirth   273 31 195 2:44:24 12:33/M
25 Lauren Weber   319 31 202 2:48:52 12:53/M
26 Camille Ronesi   172 30 203 2:48:55 12:54/M
27 marie malvoisin   111 31 205 2:54:26 13:19/M
28 Angela Batman   19 35 206 2:55:26 13:24/M
29 Laura Hall   20 37 207 2:55:26 13:24/M
30 Audrey Horner   238 33 212 3:06:11 14:13/M
31 Krista Dodson   98 37 214 3:10:30 14:33/M
32 Tee Ammon   185 36 215 3:10:30 14:33/M
33 Leah Chock   330 34 221 3:55:35 17:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grant Rissler   300 36 6 1:36:39 7:23/M
2 Michael Lancaster   106 31 8 1:38:04 7:29/M
3 Manuel Sanchez   241 32 15 1:43:28 7:54/M
4 Michael Kiely   36 38 18 1:47:13 8:11/M
5 Sanjith Kodangil   240 38 20 1:48:21 8:16/M
6 Andrew Gould   199 36 28 1:50:42 8:27/M
7 Julie Adkins   71 35 31 1:51:08 8:29/M
8 John McCarthy   129 36 33 1:51:30 8:31/M
9 James Sweasy   166 36 38 1:54:48 8:46/M
10 Creighton Anders   58 37 40 1:55:26 8:49/M
11 Gary Stevens   223 36 43 1:56:20 8:53/M
12 Rich Moha   310 39 49 1:57:32 8:58/M
13 Erin McDonald   196 31 51 1:58:02 9:01/M
14 Jeronimo Carballo   335 33 64 2:02:50 9:23/M
15 isaiah marauta   153 36 66 2:03:31 9:26/M
16 David Robinson   176 30 69 2:04:06 9:28/M
17 Brian Buckley   75 34 70 2:04:08 9:29/M
18 Will Payne   299 31 72 2:05:17 9:34/M
19 Mark Hamrick   317 33 77 2:06:45 9:41/M
20 Manuel Flores   97 32 87 2:10:20 9:57/M
21 Khali Johnson   212 31 92 2:11:58 10:04/M
22 Israel Cordero   77 34 102 2:15:12 10:19/M
23 Jason Bulluck   315 36 104 2:15:42 10:22/M
24 Nick Barber   160 33 107 2:17:37 10:30/M
25 Sean-Michael Young   194 34 108 2:17:48 10:31/M
26 Jeffrey Drumheller   161 32 109 2:18:02 10:32/M
27 Jarred Nowell   28 37 118 2:21:05 10:46/M
28 Bryan Stogdale   69 33 123 2:22:18 10:52/M
29 DJ Saunders   209 33 133 2:24:51 11:03/M
30 Clayton Kloehn   45 30 134 2:25:44 11:07/M
31 Kyle Strand   334 31 139 2:27:06 11:14/M
32 Greg Hawkins   322 35 144 2:28:50 11:22/M
33 Jonathan Kendall   251 32 156 2:33:00 11:41/M
34 Joe Wagner   341 36 185 2:42:31 12:24/M
35 Nathan Johnson   245 30 197 2:45:24 12:38/M
36 Steven Fief   76 32 199 2:46:20 12:42/M
37 Jeffrey Chock   331 38 220 3:53:06 17:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Mortimer   287 47 53 1:58:31 9:03/M
2 Anna-Helen Miller   3 45 61 2:02:32 9:21/M
3 Liz Futrell   325 47 67 2:03:43 9:27/M
4 Julie Kogut   125 46 73 2:05:19 9:34/M
5 mary wagner   306 49 80 2:07:24 9:44/M
6 Michele Hammer   141 48 85 2:09:32 9:53/M
7 Alison Pheneger   143 44 86 2:09:46 9:54/M
8 Cathy Summers   144 42 94 2:12:17 10:06/M
9 Julia Treglown   57 42 99 2:14:47 10:17/M
10 Wendy Shields   116 42 111 2:18:34 10:35/M
11 dawn janiszewski   167 45 112 2:19:04 10:37/M
12 Suzanne Griffin   264 48 115 2:20:39 10:44/M
13 Cynthia Tighe   86 47 132 2:23:55 10:59/M
14 Alicia Rudolph   18 41 136 2:25:56 11:08/M
15 Gaela Stromberg   67 42 137 2:25:57 11:08/M
16 Ibani Toter   101 49 150 2:30:02 11:27/M
17 Kimberly Lee   42 46 157 2:33:10 11:42/M
18 Mary-beth Nash   64 44 161 2:34:56 11:50/M
19 Shannon Ukrop   83 40 162 2:34:56 11:50/M
20 Christine Cavan   61 49 163 2:34:56 11:50/M
21 kristen kern   63 41 164 2:34:57 11:50/M
22 stephanie bowe   32 43 165 2:34:57 11:50/M
23 Stephanie Sims   352 40 169 2:37:38 12:02/M
24 Arnika Hoover   94 46 171 2:38:18 12:05/M
25 Teresa Ray   154 47 174 2:38:41 12:07/M
26 Christelle Douillet   353 44 175 2:39:32 12:11/M
27 michele mclasky   150 47 176 2:40:01 12:13/M
28 Tere Hernandez-Bonet   35 43 181 2:40:56 12:17/M
29 Molly Wash   27 45 184 2:41:25 12:19/M
30 Patricia Jacob   216 49 186 2:42:34 12:25/M
31 Kristen Osenga   225 40 190 2:43:07 12:27/M
32 suzanne sherry   121 42 191 2:44:01 12:31/M
33 Elizabeth Kocevar-Weidinger   324 48 196 2:44:36 12:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Smietana   13 45 4 1:31:55 7:01/M
2 doug welch   85 44 19 1:47:16 8:11/M
3 Edmund Sabo   312 46 23 1:49:29 8:21/M
4 Mike Mather   152 44 27 1:50:24 8:26/M
5 Elliot Gibbs   128 41 32 1:51:26 8:30/M
6 Major Chris Garvin   350 40 39 1:54:53 8:46/M
7 Charlie Bonet   34 48 50 1:57:57 9:00/M
8 David Hacker   311 44 58 2:01:15 9:15/M
9 Larry Wegner   115 49 63 2:02:41 9:22/M
10 Timothy Blumenschine   308 48 65 2:02:58 9:23/M
11 Paul Brasler   284 42 74 2:06:02 9:37/M
12 Greg Tsigaridas   313 43 81 2:07:26 9:44/M
13 Bertram Mitchell   122 43 83 2:08:26 9:48/M
14 Stephen Weber   41 49 90 2:10:46 9:59/M
15 Major David Williams   338 40 91 2:11:43 10:03/M
16 Derek West   270 40 95 2:12:43 10:08/M
17 Michael Love   198 49 98 2:14:32 10:16/M
18 John Oldham   2 40 114 2:20:17 10:43/M
19 Kerry Wortzel   24 43 119 2:21:06 10:46/M
20 Ben Handzel   207 40 135 2:25:47 11:08/M
21 Bryan Grappe   355 44 138 2:26:56 11:13/M
22 dan moriarty   8 45 153 2:31:45 11:35/M
23 Billy Lambrinides   23 46 155 2:32:33 11:39/M
24 Chris Burch   12 41 159 2:33:50 11:45/M
25 Matt Witter   271 40 170 2:37:44 12:02/M
26 Darrell oliver   275 40 192 2:44:17 12:32/M
27 Jon "JB" Burnley   99 41 213 3:10:29 14:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Rader   131 53 46 1:56:54 8:55/M
2 Darcy Gruttadaro   291 51 55 1:58:58 9:05/M
3 Annie Tobey   10 53 84 2:08:46 9:50/M
4 Mary Greer   288 54 106 2:17:35 10:30/M
5 Frances Newton   323 58 128 2:23:01 10:55/M
6 Bethany Denlinger   93 50 142 2:28:18 11:19/M
7 Lynn Worley-Davis   265 50 154 2:32:02 11:36/M
8 Carol Taylor   168 57 168 2:37:16 12:00/M
9 Amy Williams   276 50 173 2:38:33 12:06/M
10 Nora Purdin   114 55 183 2:41:22 12:19/M
11 Mary Tognarelli   345 53 189 2:42:53 12:26/M
12 Leigh Prom   54 50 198 2:45:50 12:40/M
13 Mary Kay Doran   26 55 201 2:47:06 12:45/M
14 Emmie Cook   91 51 208 2:56:28 13:28/M
15 Shawn Smith   40 53 209 2:56:29 13:28/M
16 Cheryl Clark   118 53 217 3:21:19 15:22/M
17 Jill Vander Pol   105 54 218 3:26:27 15:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Powell Blankenship   130 50 7 1:37:16 7:25/M
2 James Riordan   226 59 36 1:53:06 8:38/M
3 Gordon Thomson   6 54 47 1:56:54 8:55/M
4 Donald Brown   145 50 48 1:57:18 8:57/M
5 Mike Chernau   192 54 56 1:59:19 9:06/M
6 David Newman   208 59 89 2:10:41 9:59/M
7 Jerry Dingus   354 52 97 2:14:24 10:16/M
8 Todd Vander Pol   104 55 140 2:27:38 11:16/M
9 Gary Heiser   9 55 141 2:28:13 11:19/M
10 Kenneth Hodge   173 58 148 2:29:43 11:26/M
11 Brendan Conway   7 57 160 2:34:02 11:45/M
12 Bill Holton   180 51 167 2:36:11 11:55/M
13 John Jacob   217 56 187 2:42:34 12:25/M
14 John Doran   25 55 200 2:47:06 12:45/M
15 John Taylor   169 51 210 3:00:31 13:47/M
16 Jeffrey Spencer   126 53 211 3:01:19 13:50/M
17 Noel Anton   102 55 216 3:21:16 15:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Trainer   5 61 60 2:02:05 9:19/M
2 Therese Willis   89 60 122 2:22:15 10:52/M
3 Sue DeJesus   133 61 182 2:41:00 12:17/M
4 Sharon Evans   52 61 194 2:44:23 12:33/M
5 Margaret Shaw   277 62 222 3:56:18 18:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Arey   316 62 17 1:45:59 8:05/M
2 Allen Vaughan   333 62 26 1:50:03 8:24/M
3 Michael Wimsatt   29 62 37 1:54:32 8:45/M
4 George Longley   21 69 166 2:35:16 11:51/M
5 Dale Evans   53 60 193 2:44:22 12:33/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Participant unknown   213 99 103 2:15:28 10:20/M
 

Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Jefferson   257 37 5 3:32:30 8:07/M
2 Jessica Witter   274 33 8 3:39:59 8:24/M
3 Grandison Burnside   39 41 13 3:49:37 8:46/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott John Neal   84 29 1 3:26:03 7:52/M
2 Edward Eichler   258 32 2 3:27:06 7:54/M
3 Eric Roby   119 33 3 3:28:36 7:58/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina DeGaetano   163 26 21 4:03:55 9:19/M
2 Sarah Ray   155 20 40 4:33:32 10:26/M
3 Jade Huffman   137 27 41 4:34:52 10:29/M
4 Caitlin Quinn   204 24 63 4:58:14 11:23/M
5 Emily Vaughan   224 21 67 5:03:07 11:34/M
6 Tamara Cross   222 22 68 5:03:07 11:34/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Wacker   260 26 27 4:15:36 9:45/M
2 Brian Keefer   267 26 31 4:18:11 9:51/M
3 Philip White   246 28 33 4:25:44 10:09/M
4 Andrew Apling   136 27 34 4:28:33 10:15/M
5 Beau Whitsett   239 27 35 4:28:54 10:16/M
6 Sam McCord   295 25 89 5:28:09 12:31/M
7 Jim McGee   268 27 97 6:02:30 13:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheyanne Warren   249 33 17 3:52:49 8:53/M
2 Margaret Sauve   47 32 22 4:04:15 9:19/M
3 Regan Walter   231 38 24 4:07:04 9:26/M
4 Cortney Boyce   305 33 28 4:15:57 9:46/M
5 erin carey   250 31 30 4:18:10 9:51/M
6 Holly Bisbee   301 33 36 4:28:56 10:16/M
7 Michelle Kennedy   193 31 39 4:32:26 10:24/M
8 Sandra Toro   254 32 43 4:39:22 10:40/M
9 Dee Brandes   183 37 46 4:41:16 10:44/M
10 Catherine Sancimino   151 32 57 4:52:31 11:10/M
11 Virginia Flores   96 37 65 4:59:58 11:27/M
12 Valerie Swystun   79 34 76 5:17:57 12:08/M
13 Laura Fabro   285 39 81 5:23:35 12:21/M
14 Karen Horner   237 36 87 5:25:31 12:25/M
15 Alicia Kerns   205 30 88 5:25:33 12:26/M
16 Bethany Torres   233 32 93 5:51:22 13:25/M
17 Jessica Lynch   234 35 94 5:51:23 13:25/M
18 Dawn Benz   235 37 106 7:30:31 17:12/M
19 Michele Fadeley   215 33 107 7:33:39 17:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Glaser   292 30 4 3:31:46 8:05/M
2 Joseph Holler   297 31 6 3:33:59 8:10/M
3 Mattt Banning   127 34 7 3:39:03 8:22/M
4 Mike Bailey   303 31 10 3:44:44 8:35/M
5 christopher cameron   74 30 14 3:50:28 8:48/M
6 Fabrice Beaulieu   255 31 15 3:50:58 8:49/M
7 Nicholas Warren   248 34 19 4:02:37 9:16/M
8 Jeremy Glover   17 35 23 4:06:35 9:25/M
9 Donnie Keene   51 36 26 4:12:04 9:37/M
10 Winfield Thome   203 39 38 4:30:39 10:20/M
11 Brian Bowles   4 37 60 4:55:42 11:17/M
12 Christopher Clayborn   132 35 64 4:59:50 11:27/M
13 Matt Lengel   78 38 69 5:03:51 11:36/M
14 Scott Swanson   15 39 72 5:07:53 11:45/M
15 Eric Rohnacher   95 34 74 5:14:28 12:00/M
16 Duane Fabro   286 38 82 5:23:36 12:21/M
17 Nate Bashaw   309 33 92 5:41:10 13:01/M
18 Brian Brown   214 38 103 6:39:25 15:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA JOANNE WALBRIDGE   290 41 20 4:02:58 9:16/M
2 LORRAINE MOORE   16 49 48 4:42:58 10:48/M
3 suzanne marchesano   282 48 49 4:44:47 10:52/M
4 Linda Blanchard   72 46 54 4:50:33 11:05/M
5 Jenny Couch   348 40 62 4:57:59 11:22/M
6 Ellen Womeldorf   329 41 77 5:20:01 12:13/M
7 Jennifer Hatcher   117 45 79 5:21:57 12:17/M
8 Brook Wheeler   244 42 83 5:25:01 12:24/M
9 Laurie Olson   242 49 84 5:25:03 12:24/M
10 Danielle Borgo   236 43 85 5:25:15 12:25/M
11 virginia fontana   337 42 100 6:20:06 14:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Mancini   60 42 9 3:42:01 8:28/M
2 James Towey   156 41 11 3:45:56 8:37/M
3 Joshua Poremba   232 40 18 3:56:45 9:02/M
4 Jarett Tighe   87 45 25 4:10:55 9:35/M
5 Eric Iacobucci   307 48 29 4:15:58 9:46/M
6 Jeffrey Poley   263 42 37 4:30:20 10:19/M
7 Michael Pulley   1 46 42 4:35:23 10:31/M
8 Gregory Brandes   182 43 45 4:41:16 10:44/M
9 Chuck Clement   66 44 47 4:41:48 10:45/M
10 Ralph Gibbs   162 47 50 4:46:07 10:55/M
11 James McGrath   253 47 51 4:48:10 11:00/M
12 Doug Echols   252 41 52 4:48:11 11:00/M
13 Chris Hanlon   123 44 55 4:50:51 11:06/M
14 David Hanlon   124 41 56 4:50:51 11:06/M
15 Christian Kubik   318 49 75 5:16:04 12:04/M
16 Kevin Cox   283 49 78 5:20:02 12:13/M
17 John Stout   220 48 80 5:22:26 12:18/M
18 Wayne Dean   38 43 96 6:01:22 13:48/M
19 Timothy Weems   230 47 98 6:02:55 13:51/M
20 Jeffrey Hamlin   272 47 99 6:11:16 14:10/M
21 Bill Deutsch   56 48 101 6:27:32 14:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNE MCMAHON   279 54 71 5:04:53 11:38/M
2 Judy Holden   256 51 73 5:12:32 11:56/M
3 Karen King   107 59 90 5:28:23 12:32/M
4 Twila Brown   100 55 95 5:54:41 13:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenn Hrinda   344 51 12 3:49:04 8:45/M
2 Rob Prom   55 51 32 4:21:41 9:59/M
3 David Blanchard   73 50 44 4:41:04 10:44/M
4 Steve Geering   314 58 58 4:53:12 11:11/M
5 LARRY GROSSMAN   281 56 59 4:54:56 11:15/M
6 Mark Mills   171 54 66 5:00:16 11:28/M
7 Michael Shilling   142 53 70 5:04:46 11:38/M
8 Don Lookingbill   109 53 86 5:25:29 12:25/M
9 Matthew Anderson   227 52 91 5:28:27 12:32/M
10 Billy Pugh   65 59 104 6:44:22 15:26/M
11 Harry Donati   37 58 105 6:52:37 15:45/M
12 Roy Marshall   218 56 108 7:33:39 17:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lois Berkowitz   81 64 102 6:28:09 14:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name   Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Willis   88 60 16 3:51:49 8:51/M
2 Richard DeCample   228 67 53 4:48:42 11:01/M
3 danny keatley   229 66 61 4:57:37 11:22/M

 

Pocahontas "Classic" Trail Festival
Chesterfield, VA



© TTWS