Website Owner: Login to to activate your website.


Need your own Website?
Click Here to get your own website online!


POCAHONTASTRAILFEST.com

 

Instant Classic Trail Marathon 2015

Age Group Results

March 21, 2015




Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Marathon Men: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Marathon Women: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEAGAN DENMAN Midlothian 122 30 19 1:51:15 1:51:15 8:30/M
2 Victoria Green VA 142 38 20 1:51:46 1:51:46 8:32/M
3 Ashley Gerber   353 31 24 1:53:24 1:53:24 8:39/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Lippy   101 28 1 1:30:33 1:30:33 6:55/M
2 Chris Harnish   357 40 2 1:32:11 1:32:11 7:02/M
3 John Turner Midlothian 119 41 3 1:35:00 1:35:00 7:15/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicky Mitchell   132 24 31 1:57:03 1:57:03 8:56/M
2 Margaret Hines   187 21 46 2:04:22 2:04:22 9:30/M
3 liana major   178 29 48 2:05:10 2:05:10 9:33/M
4 Katie Klopp   161 23 62 2:08:16 2:08:16 9:47/M
5 Mary Silcox   319 27 77 2:12:37 2:12:37 10:07/M
6 Natalie Kujala   179 28 87 2:14:37 2:14:37 10:17/M
7 Eliza Fritz   204 22 90 2:14:59 2:14:59 10:18/M
8 Ashleigh Warren   270 22 100 2:16:45 2:16:45 10:26/M
9 Julia Schoffstall   340 27 146 2:32:34 2:32:34 11:39/M
10 Rachel Decker VA 274 25 152 2:35:49 2:35:49 11:54/M
11 Shanna DeJoseph   328 25 160 2:41:35 2:41:35 12:20/M
12 Tia Lewis   184 27 172 2:48:06 2:48:06 12:50/M
13 Jaclyn Drake   298 25 175 2:49:31 2:49:31 12:56/M
14 Monica Kim   290 27 179 2:52:52 2:52:52 13:12/M
15 Caroline Lui   322 24 183 2:56:35 2:56:35 13:29/M
16 Jaime-Noel Smith VA 284 28 196 3:08:36 3:08:36 14:24/M
17 Sarah Roche   318 24 206 3:18:31 3:18:31 15:09/M
18 Emily Yeatts VA 342 27 208 3:32:40 3:32:40 16:14/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Booth   108 29 4 1:37:11 1:37:11 7:25/M
2 Brendan Lane VA 105 27 6 1:38:30 1:38:30 7:31/M
3 Ethan Harbison   118 24 9 1:42:46 1:42:46 7:51/M
4 Troy Mendez   147 28 40 2:00:19 2:00:19 9:11/M
5 Joseph DelNero   309 23 44 2:02:24 2:02:24 9:21/M
6 Matthew McDonald   177 28 83 2:13:48 2:13:48 10:13/M
7 John Civitillo   134 24 84 2:13:52 2:13:52 10:13/M
8 Lucas Fritz   185 26 89 2:14:59 2:14:59 10:18/M
9 Justin Garwood   282 26 200 3:13:04 3:13:04 14:44/M
10 Brendan Morse   338 28 201 3:13:19 3:13:19 14:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Murdock VA VA 200 37 28 1:56:41 1:56:41 8:54/M
2 kate Gibson   197 35 35 1:59:08 1:59:08 9:06/M
3 Michelle Westbay   130 33 41 2:01:11 2:01:11 9:15/M
4 Jessica Bordelon   262 37 45 2:02:29 2:02:29 9:21/M
5 Heather Castle   235 38 49 2:05:11 2:05:11 9:33/M
6 Ashley Wolter   337 32 55 2:06:04 2:06:04 9:37/M
7 Tammy Spring   247 36 58 2:06:44 2:06:44 9:40/M
8 Shannon Faulconer   125 33 64 2:08:54 2:08:54 9:50/M
9 Mary Thompson   333 30 65 2:09:07 2:09:07 9:51/M
10 Gretchen Byrd   237 38 66 2:09:17 2:09:17 9:52/M
11 Ingrid Groseclose   131 30 67 2:09:32 2:09:32 9:53/M
12 jody symula   242 39 74 2:11:46 2:11:46 10:04/M
13 Alexandra Levine   203 30 79 2:12:45 2:12:45 10:08/M
14 Victoria Maddocks VA 236 37 81 2:13:35 2:13:35 10:12/M
15 Danielle Moore   194 31 82 2:13:35 2:13:35 10:12/M
16 Mary Walton   230 37 85 2:14:18 2:14:18 10:15/M
17 Kristi Turner Midlothian VA 255 39 88 2:14:41 2:14:41 10:17/M
18 Melissa Morgan VA 162 30 93 2:15:18 2:15:18 10:20/M
19 Anna Goranson Glen Allen 279 35 94 2:15:32 2:15:32 10:21/M
20 Megan Prior   306 30 99 2:16:44 2:16:44 10:26/M
21 Megan Hostutler   301 38 104 2:16:52 2:16:52 10:27/M
22 Chelsea Harnish   358 37 108 2:18:36 2:18:36 10:35/M
23 Teresa McNeely Bumpass 254 38 112 2:18:53 2:18:53 10:36/M
24 Grace Brunais   191 37 117 2:22:15 2:22:15 10:52/M
25 Katie Martin   232 30 120 2:22:37 2:22:37 10:53/M
26 Candace Kirby VA 249 39 122 2:22:47 2:22:47 10:54/M
27 keeli comrie   261 36 125 2:23:25 2:23:25 10:57/M
28 Laura Trull   239 35 126 2:23:45 2:23:45 10:58/M
29 Jessica Goldberg   129 32 127 2:23:45 2:23:45 10:58/M
30 Lucia Olarte   308 34 143 2:31:19 2:31:19 11:33/M
31 Janelle Fox   252 35 164 2:43:29 2:43:29 12:29/M
32 Carole Etherington   259 38 165 2:43:29 2:43:29 12:29/M
33 Laura McNeil   327 31 167 2:45:53 2:45:53 12:40/M
34 Andrea Herndon VA 273 38 169 2:47:10 2:47:10 12:46/M
35 Danielle Paquette VA 291 37 181 2:54:13 2:54:13 13:18/M
36 Grace Murray   175 36 186 2:58:12 2:58:12 13:36/M
37 Jessica Jenkins   332 38 198 3:11:46 3:11:46 14:38/M
38 Elizabeth Hand VA 336 31 207 3:28:54 3:28:54 15:57/M
39 Lorileen Faulkner   356 33 209 3:39:23 3:39:23 16:45/M
40 Leah Chock VA 345 36 210 3:40:10 3:40:10 16:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Stence   192 39 15 1:47:57 1:47:57 8:14/M
2 Spencer Talley   109 35 17 1:49:41 1:49:41 8:22/M
3 Ashlee Fraley   145 36 18 1:49:59 1:49:59 8:24/M
4 John McCarthy   140 38 23 1:53:03 1:53:03 8:38/M
5 Todd Falk   198 38 26 1:53:52 1:53:52 8:42/M
6 Zach Schoffstall   199 36 38 2:00:15 2:00:15 9:11/M
7 Brian Sweeney Midlothian 157 39 52 2:05:59 2:05:59 9:37/M
8 Jonathan Koeppen VA 111 38 53 2:06:00 2:06:00 9:37/M
9 Angel Rodriguez   196 31 56 2:06:09 2:06:09 9:38/M
10 James Barlowe   214 31 80 2:13:04 2:13:04 10:09/M
11 Trevor Redd VA 170 30 86 2:14:34 2:14:34 10:16/M
12 Zebulin Summers   400 39 91 2:15:06 2:15:06 10:19/M
13 Garet Prior   305 30 98 2:16:44 2:16:44 10:26/M
14 Tim D'Angelo   266 39 118 2:22:22 2:22:22 10:52/M
15 Blair Smyth   344 35 121 2:22:38 2:22:38 10:53/M
16 Michael Spencer   304 33 131 2:26:55 2:26:55 11:13/M
17 William White   351 36 137 2:28:08 2:28:08 11:18/M
18 Todd Trimbur   208 36 140 2:28:23 2:28:23 11:20/M
19 Keenan Entsminger   155 35 141 2:30:24 2:30:24 11:29/M
20 Khali Johnson VA 205 33 145 2:32:12 2:32:12 11:37/M
21 Nate Bashaw VA 158 35 154 2:37:32 2:37:32 12:02/M
22 Colin Bedell VA 326 30 168 2:45:53 2:45:53 12:40/M
23 STEPHEN WEEDEN   223 30 187 2:58:43 2:58:43 13:39/M
24 Kenny Megginson   313 38 197 3:08:37 3:08:37 14:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Williams Richmond 190 46 30 1:56:53 1:56:53 8:55/M
2 Elliot Gibbs   139 43 33 1:58:14 1:58:14 9:02/M
3 Amy Mortimer VA 176 49 34 1:59:00 1:59:00 9:05/M
4 Lara fawell   195 44 43 2:01:59 2:01:59 9:19/M
5 Julie Kogut   188 48 54 2:06:03 2:06:03 9:37/M
6 dawn janiszewski VA 153 47 63 2:08:38 2:08:38 9:49/M
7 Jill Blankenburg VA 257 47 70 2:10:17 2:10:17 9:57/M
8 Alison Pheneger   165 46 72 2:11:17 2:11:17 10:01/M
9 Crystal Gazoni   278 42 73 2:11:24 2:11:24 10:02/M
10 Bobbie Jo Carroll VA 213 44 78 2:12:41 2:12:41 10:08/M
11 Hyekyoung Park   399 46 96 2:16:19 2:16:19 10:24/M
12 Robyn Smith   229 40 102 2:16:46 2:16:46 10:26/M
13 Karen Pehl   314 48 107 2:18:34 2:18:34 10:35/M
14 Marsha Hawkins VA 167 41 110 2:18:49 2:18:49 10:36/M
15 LISA BRANCH   258 45 113 2:19:43 2:19:43 10:40/M
16 Susie Leahy Glen Allen VA 251 48 129 2:25:59 2:25:59 11:09/M
17 Tami Cole Virginia Beach VA 275 49 135 2:27:43 2:27:43 11:17/M
18 Rebecca Mack   307 45 144 2:31:19 2:31:19 11:33/M
19 Susan Spence   221 47 147 2:33:29 2:33:29 11:43/M
20 Andrea Danner-Schultz   210 42 151 2:34:10 2:34:10 11:46/M
21 Paula Inserra VA 219 46 153 2:37:31 2:37:31 12:01/M
22 April Hicks   271 40 156 2:38:32 2:38:32 12:06/M
23 Tana Garcia Ashland 245 46 157 2:40:28 2:40:28 12:15/M
24 Jenny Jenkins-Rash   267 41 159 2:40:58 2:40:58 12:17/M
25 Arnika Hoover   352 48 162 2:42:12 2:42:12 12:23/M
26 Wendy Wright VA 321 48 166 2:44:48 2:44:48 12:35/M
27 Reid Byrne   289 40 176 2:49:37 2:49:37 12:57/M
28 virginia marie fontana richmond 303 44 177 2:50:46 2:50:46 13:02/M
29 Diann Hawks   339 44 178 2:51:15 2:51:15 13:04/M
30 Karen Reilly-Jones   317 43 182 2:54:49 2:54:49 13:21/M
31 Donna Bonessi   349 46 184 2:56:58 2:56:58 13:31/M
32 Heather Johnson   268 46 189 3:00:49 3:00:49 13:48/M
33 Beth Haywood   269 45 190 3:00:49 3:00:49 13:48/M
34 Ali Wilson   241 40 193 3:06:52 3:06:52 14:16/M
35 Jalina Jovkovich   324 45 195 3:07:19 3:07:19 14:18/M
36 Allyson Brown   335 47 203 3:16:51 3:16:51 15:02/M
37 Linda Blanchard   347 48 212 4:14:20 4:14:20 19:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivier NAEGELLEN ROY   102 44 5 1:38:07 1:38:07 7:29/M
2 James Doran   103 40 7 1:39:37 1:39:37 7:36/M
3 doug welch   110 46 10 1:43:34 1:43:34 7:54/M
4 Leo Miller   133 45 12 1:45:39 1:45:39 8:04/M
5 Kurt French   137 48 13 1:47:02 1:47:02 8:10/M
6 Roland Kent   136 41 16 1:48:47 1:48:47 8:18/M
7 Eric Crandell   107 41 21 1:52:12 1:52:12 8:34/M
8 Perry Pascual   112 47 22 1:52:15 1:52:15 8:34/M
9 Chad White   207 40 25 1:53:33 1:53:33 8:40/M
10 Aaron Rudolf   141 44 29 1:56:46 1:56:46 8:55/M
11 Rory Spencer   159 43 36 1:59:28 1:59:28 9:07/M
12 Grigory Medina   144 43 37 1:59:53 1:59:53 9:09/M
13 Robert Steele   143 44 42 2:01:16 2:01:16 9:15/M
14 Nathan Gingras   138 40 47 2:04:46 2:04:46 9:31/M
15 Scott Miller   211 45 50 2:05:14 2:05:14 9:34/M
16 Dutch Bumgardner   104 47 51 2:05:42 2:05:42 9:36/M
17 Daniel Hark   164 44 59 2:07:18 2:07:18 9:43/M
18 Gregory Provenzo   168 44 60 2:07:19 2:07:19 9:43/M
19 Freddy Sanabria   300 45 68 2:09:48 2:09:48 9:55/M
20 John Henderson Glen Allen VA 174 46 71 2:10:27 2:10:27 9:57/M
21 Andrew Thompson   226 44 75 2:11:50 2:11:50 10:04/M
22 Daniel Williams   31 48 95 2:16:07 2:16:07 10:23/M
23 TODD TASSELL   182 49 101 2:16:45 2:16:45 10:26/M
24 Robert Scott   180 46 103 2:16:52 2:16:52 10:27/M
25 David Cuttino   225 42 105 2:17:46 2:17:46 10:31/M
26 Paul Brasler VA 148 44 109 2:18:43 2:18:43 10:35/M
27 Justin Fox   287 44 111 2:18:50 2:18:50 10:36/M
28 Jermaine Fox   189 42 128 2:23:50 2:23:50 10:59/M
29 Jeff King   312 46 136 2:27:53 2:27:53 11:17/M
30 Clay Burns   295 48 139 2:28:18 2:28:18 11:19/M
31 Joe Sgarrella VA 220 40 142 2:30:25 2:30:25 11:29/M
32 Sean Ramage   124 46 148 2:33:31 2:33:31 11:43/M
33 Anthony Gill chesterfield VA 135 40 150 2:34:07 2:34:07 11:46/M
34 JT OBrien   151 40 170 2:47:46 2:47:46 12:48/M
35 Phillip Hillis   299 42 174 2:49:31 2:49:31 12:56/M
36 Michael Gibson   341 46 185 2:57:31 2:57:31 13:33/M
37 Andrew Lombardozzi VA 311 40 191 3:04:37 3:04:37 14:06/M
38 Chris Wilson   228 43 194 3:06:53 3:06:53 14:16/M
39 ed olsen   181 47 204 3:17:28 3:17:28 15:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 jana briedis-ruiz charlottesville 209 56 61 2:08:04 2:08:04 9:47/M
2 Janelle Fricke   171 56 69 2:10:06 2:10:06 9:56/M
3 Mary Jo Hughes   281 53 115 2:22:13 2:22:13 10:51/M
4 Joan Kelsch VA 227 51 123 2:23:23 2:23:23 10:57/M
5 Mary Greer DC 173 56 124 2:23:24 2:23:24 10:57/M
6 Carole Havrila Ruckersville 260 51 130 2:26:32 2:26:32 11:11/M
7 Susan Nelson   253 53 133 2:27:08 2:27:08 11:14/M
8 Pamela Faulkner   150 57 155 2:37:33 2:37:33 12:02/M
9 Laura Boone Ashland 217 53 158 2:40:32 2:40:32 12:15/M
10 Bethany Denlinger Chesterfield 283 52 161 2:42:12 2:42:12 12:23/M
11 Craig Hatz Ashland 152 51 163 2:42:35 2:42:35 12:25/M
12 Kathy Graham   288 54 173 2:49:30 2:49:30 12:56/M
13 Britt Anderson VA 212 53 180 2:54:08 2:54:08 13:18/M
14 Anne Townsend VA 334 51 188 2:59:49 2:59:49 13:44/M
15 Amy Williams Richmond VA 323 52 192 3:06:20 3:06:20 14:13/M
16 lynn leardi   330 54 199 3:13:03 3:13:03 14:44/M
17 Melora Saunders   280 56 202 3:16:06 3:16:06 14:58/M
18 Elizabeth Baker   325 50 205 3:18:04 3:18:04 15:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Weaver   121 57 8 1:41:42 1:41:42 7:46/M
2 jim wingo   120 57 11 1:44:28 1:44:28 7:58/M
3 Peter Inserra   123 57 27 1:54:56 1:54:56 8:46/M
4 Joseph Meyers MONTPELIER VA 202 53 39 2:00:17 2:00:17 9:11/M
5 Randy Klopp   285 55 57 2:06:31 2:06:31 9:39/M
6 rick hyatt Henrico 201 56 76 2:12:13 2:12:13 10:06/M
7 George Avison   234 53 92 2:15:07 2:15:07 10:19/M
8 rOBERT HAMRICK Richmond 160 50 97 2:16:32 2:16:32 10:25/M
9 Mike Minix   149 57 114 2:20:51 2:20:51 10:45/M
10 Conrad Flick   193 52 132 2:27:08 2:27:08 11:14/M
11 Steve Amarillo VA 222 52 134 2:27:19 2:27:19 11:15/M
12 Brian Densley   310 50 138 2:28:18 2:28:18 11:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Therese Willis VA 272 62 119 2:22:23 2:22:23 10:52/M
2 Helen Worthington   302 60 149 2:33:48 2:33:48 11:44/M
3 janet barker VA 292 61 171 2:48:05 2:48:05 12:50/M
4 Margaret Shaw VA 350 64 211 3:47:01 3:47:01 17:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Arey   116 64 14 1:47:11 1:47:11 8:11/M
2 David Spencer   127 61 32 1:57:06 1:57:06 8:56/M
3 David Trump Midlothian VA 218 62 106 2:18:07 2:18:07 10:33/M
4 Paul Hughes   156 60 116 2:22:13 2:22:13 10:51/M
 

Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grandison Burnside Henrico 10 43 10 4:04:13 4:04:13 9:19/M
2 Sarah Domnarski   51 26 14 4:09:09 4:09:09 9:31/M
3 Rebekah Mazany   22 27 15 4:14:11 4:14:11 9:42/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Hetherington VA 4 47 1 3:06:40 3:06:40 7:07/M
2 Karsten Brown   6 40 2 3:11:48 3:11:48 7:19/M
3 Christopher Motta   8 28 3 3:12:08 3:12:08 7:20/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Tsamis   23 22 26 4:42:59 4:42:59 10:48/M
2 Rory Erickson-Kulas   43 25 27 4:43:00 4:43:00 10:48/M
3 Linda Meiring   59 29 45 5:29:30 5:29:30 12:35/M
4 Megan Hardey   57 27 46 5:29:31 5:29:31 12:35/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Hollingsworth   99 21 9 4:03:18 4:03:18 9:17/M
2 Brandon Hickey VA 7 18 18 4:23:52 4:23:52 10:04/M
3 Stan Kennedy VA 46 28 30 4:48:06 4:48:06 11:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Scozzaro   12 36 21 4:27:49 4:27:49 10:13/M
2 Crystal Koch Pintac   35 39 35 4:56:35 4:56:35 11:19/M
3 Sara Moulson   32 34 48 5:34:31 5:34:31 12:46/M
4 Sarah Middleton   18 32 54 6:38:57 6:38:57 15:14/M
5 Jennifer Levin Midlothian 73 33 55 6:40:12 6:40:12 15:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Walton   48 32 6 3:54:52 3:54:52 8:58/M
2 Alexander St Clair   52 39 7 4:00:18 4:00:18 9:10/M
3 Charles Stumpf   42 34 8 4:02:53 4:02:53 9:16/M
4 Mark Luetke   50 32 19 4:25:18 4:25:18 10:08/M
5 Jeffrey Kent   49 38 22 4:28:11 4:28:11 10:14/M
6 Brandon Favaro   47 32 25 4:41:48 4:41:48 10:45/M
7 Brian Scozzaro   13 39 28 4:43:34 4:43:34 10:49/M
8 Christopher Clayborn VA 61 37 36 5:02:53 5:02:53 11:34/M
9 Antony Santiago   38 32 37 5:09:44 5:09:44 11:49/M
10 Travis Sparrow VA 58 36 39 5:10:29 5:10:29 11:51/M
11 Jeremy McNeil   39 31 41 5:19:44 5:19:44 12:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorraine Grothoff   65 49 32 4:48:43 4:48:43 11:01/M
2 Christelle Douillet   69 46 56 6:42:38 6:42:38 15:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Williams VA 3 48 4 3:24:44 3:24:44 7:49/M
2 Timothy York Richmond VA 28 41 11 4:04:18 4:04:18 9:19/M
3 Michael Pulley NY 1 48 12 4:04:57 4:04:57 9:21/M
4 James Banning   15 49 13 4:05:51 4:05:51 9:23/M
5 Steve Rowles   56 47 17 4:22:53 4:22:53 10:02/M
6 Timmy Capoldo   9 45 20 4:27:22 4:27:22 10:12/M
7 Marcus Carpenter   29 41 23 4:33:42 4:33:42 10:27/M
8 Andrew McBrearty   24 44 31 4:48:43 4:48:43 11:01/M
9 Brian Brown PA 62 40 34 4:52:11 4:52:11 11:09/M
10 Lee Combs   63 49 51 6:02:36 6:02:36 13:50/M
11 Tim Weems   75 49 52 6:11:04 6:11:04 14:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Ong VA 64 54 42 5:26:10 5:26:10 12:27/M
2 ANNIE MCMAHON   40 56 49 5:37:07 5:37:07 12:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Grilliot   11 51 16 4:15:23 4:15:23 9:45/M
2 David Blanchard VA 53 52 24 4:39:42 4:39:42 10:41/M
3 Gandolfo Prisinzano   37 51 29 4:44:55 4:44:55 10:52/M
4 Gary Van Dyken   45 57 33 4:50:25 4:50:25 11:05/M
5 LARRY GROSSMAN   34 58 40 5:11:16 5:11:16 11:53/M
6 julius garcia   66 55 43 5:26:18 5:26:18 12:27/M
7 Jon Jester   77 55 44 5:28:21 5:28:21 12:32/M
8 uriel huizar   74 54 50 5:38:27 5:38:27 12:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Willis VA 14 62 5 3:49:41 3:49:41 8:46/M
2 Danny Keatley WV 55 68 38 5:10:01 5:10:01 11:50/M
3 Farouk Elkassed   60 65 47 5:34:17 5:34:17 12:46/M
4 Henry Rueden   72 65 57 6:48:40 6:48:40 15:36/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRIS POND   67 70 53 6:23:54 6:23:54 14:39/M

 

Pocahontas "Classic" Trail Festival
Chesterfield, VA



© TTWS